All-time medal table


Gold
Silver Pronze Attendance
Röntgen Rock
3 0 0 3
Sairas Veto
2 1 1 5
Team Westcoast
1 0 0 3
Jääkarhut
1 0 0 1
Team PP
1 0 0 1
The Clowns A Jr.
0 4 0 8
Mäntän Merikarhut
0 2 1 4
Veteranos
0 1 0 1
The Clowns Edustus
0 0 3 8
Pietarin Pallotoverit
0 0 1 1
MMH
0 0 1 1
 

Yearly statistics

Year 2018

Final results

I. Team PP
II. Sairas Veto
III. The Clowns Edustus

Attending teams

Hoitajat (EST)
Sairas Veto (FIN)
The Clowns Edustus (EST-FIN)
The Clowns A Jr. (FIN)
Mäntän Merikarhut (FIN)
Kummitusjuna (EST-FIN)
Young & Old (EST-FIN)
Vyölaukku (EST-FIN)
GTI (EST)
Team PP (FIN)
Kuppipojat (EST)
HALS (EST-FIN)

Notes

Final game was played under the streetlights.

Tracks: 1

Team size: 2-4 henkilöä

 

Year 2017

Final results

I. Sairas Veto
II. The Clowns A Jr.
III. The Clowns

Attending teams

First Timers (GER)
Kurrankierittäjät (FIN)
Laasit (EST)
Mõisaküla Härjad (EST)
Ohtlikuo Jäätmed (EST)
Sairas Veto (FIN)
Taikurit (FIN)
Team A/B (EST/FIN)
The Clowns Edustus (EST-FIN)
The Clowns A Jr. (FIN)
The Clowns B Jr. (FIN)

Notes

Tournament was organized in the vicinity of the new music stage of Nõmmkülan.

Tracks: 2

Team size: 2-3 persons

 

Year 2016

No tournament

 

Year 2015

Final results

I. Jääkarhut
II. Mäntän Merikarhut
III. MMH

Attending teams

Jääkarhut (FIN)
MMH (EST)
Mäntän Merikarhut (FIN)
The Clowns Edustus (EST-FIN)
The Clowns A Jr. (FIN)

Notes

Tournament was exceptionally arranged at the backyard of the old Radio SSS studio building in Tallinn.

Tracks: 1

Team size: 3-4 persons

 

Year 2014

Final results

I. Röntgen Rock
II. The Clowns A Jr.
III. The Clowns

Attending teams

Angaari Siilid (EST)
Dunghill (EST)
Hakkapelita (EST)
Kalurid (EST)
Kelmiküla (EST)
Like a virgin (FIN)
Muhulased (EST)
Muhumemm (EST)
Muhu munuksed (EST)
Puliukot 1 (FIN)
Puliukot 2 (FIN)
Röntgen Rock (EST)
The Clowns Edustus (EST-FIN)
The Clowns A Jr. (FIN)
Vahtra (EST)

Notes

Famous Kukkerpilid band had a performance at the evening show.

Tracks: 4

Team size: 3-4 persons

 

Year 2013

Final results

I. Röntgen Rock
II. Veteranos
III. Pietarin Pallotoverit

Attending teams

Angaari siilid (EST)
Bikers (FIN)
Drinking Team (EST)
J.B.R. (EST)
Jokerit (EST)
Kassi (EST)
Muhulased (EST)
Peruna Pussy (EST)
Pietarin Pallotoverit (RUS/FIN)
Purdal Samp Orchestra (EST)
Röntgen Rock (EST)
Sairas Veto (FIN)
Sangritas (FIN)
Seniors (EST/FIN)
The Clowns Edustus (EST-FIN)
The Clowns A Jr. (FIN)
Vahtra (EST)
Veteranos (EST/FIN)
West Coast (FIN)
Winners (EST)

Notes

The speaker of the Radio Mania Margus Pilt was the host of the tournament.

Tracks: 4

Team size: 3-4 persons

 

Year 2012

Final results

I. Röntgen Rock
II. Mäntän Merikarhut
III. Sairas Veto

Attending teams

Aspliväljä (EST)
F-olio (FIN)
Harakas (EST)
Humanoidid (EST)
JBR (EST)
Muhu Monsters (EST)
Mäntän Merikarhut (FIN)
Päike (EST)
Röntgen Rock (EST)
Sairas Veto (FIN)
Team Nökö (FIN)
Team Westcoast (FIN)
The Clowns Edustus (EST-FIN)
The Clowns A Jr. (FIN)
Universum Winners Team Pluto (FIN)
Eesti Singles (EST)
Watti Hatit (FIN)

Notes

One of the tournament referee was famous Finnish icehockey referee Seppo Mäkelä

Tracks: 4

Team size: 3-4 persons

 

Year 2011

Final results

I. Team Westcoast
II. The Clowns A Jr.
III. Mäntän Merikarhut

Attending teams

Angaari siilid (EST)
Dogbone (EST)
Mäntän Merikarhut (FIN)
Sairas Veto (FIN)
Team Westcoast (FIN)
The Clowns Edustus (EST-FIN)
The Clowns A Jr. (FIN)

Notes

The tournament was arranged at the Muhu island in the village of Nõmmküla.

Tracks: 2

Team size: 2-3 persons

 

Year 2010

Final results

I. Sairas Veto
II. The Clowns A Jr.

Attending teams

Angaari siilid (EST)
Red Machine (RUS)
Sairas Veto (FIN)
The Clowns Edustus (EST-FIN)
The Clowns A Jr. (FIN)

Notes

The tournament was arranged in the Tallinn at vicinity of Alfredi Pubin .

Tracks: 2

Team size: 2-3 persons